We would like to thank all of our sponsors, 15'000, 5'000 and 1'000 club members, favorers and foundations for supporting us. Already at the start of our youth project many were inspired and had supported us generously. We promise to give it our all to make the youth project a success!

Main Sponsors

Model AG

Mobiliar

Von der Linden

Underi Müli

xm-marine GmbH

Microdiamant AG

Katadyn

usacord

SWISSLOS

Weihrich

VC-Vertrieb

Premium Sponsors

Imhof TIT

Oceanvolt

Bucher + Walt

Bosch

Beyond Refinancing

Schionning Designs

Sia Abrasives

Pernet

Nautus AG

Gafnair Motorsport

CEMA AG Treuhand

Wieland

EFG Bank

Senero

Huber+Suhner

HH Schweiz

3M Schweiz

Murette

Haller Fenster AG

Sponsors

Lewmar

Ronstan

Spinlock

West System Inc

CF Dürig AG

Columbus Treppen

ABUS Schweiz

SGL Group

H.Stutz Elektro

FOS Sailing

Archicon

TKB

Druckerei Steckborn

Staub Heizungen AG

VTL

Hr. Hadamovsky

Captain's Marine

md - Sportmarketing

Hofer Steckborn

Bocco Group

Rotary Club Weinfelden

Swiss Krono AG

Lions Club Kreuzlingen

Columbus Treppen

Moser Augenoptik

Suter Kunststoffe AG

Julius Blum GmbH

Sauter Edelstahl AG

Bootsfahrschule Arbon

JACQUET Osiro

AWS Solar AG

Glutz

EKT

Jefa Steering

COLTENE

Sika

Trintec

ROCA

Schiess Wohndesign

Zodiac Yamaha

Stäubli

Dohner

HuWeTrans

Waypoint

Stalder AG

Hamilton

Stiftungen

Stiftung Jugendförderung
Thurgau
Jubiläumsstiftung der
Kantonalbank Thurgau
Rotary-Stiftung-Jakob-Zindel
Lienhard Stiftung Ve-Ro Stiftung Club Beaufort
Anonyme Stiftung ETHENEA Independent
Investors
Anonyme Stiftung

15'000er Club Members

Manfred Meyer Regula & Armin Zenklusen George M. Scheerle

5'000er Club Members

Maja Penruddocke Christian Speckhardt Guido Scherer
Beat Zehnder Philipp Hasenfratz Heini Roth
Regula & Markus
Arn Keller
Jean-Jacques Hunziker
& Susanne Müdespacher
Annemarie &
Peter Müdespacher
Elsbeth & Daniel
Ruppen
Bettina & Martin
Spring
Dr. Hellmut Hungebühler
Franziska & Thomas Lang Coni Etzweiler Jürg Sury
Ralf Gazda Damian Ruppen  

1'000er Club Members

Manuel Wendel Brockenstube Steckborn Pietro Ferrari
Carmen Hocker Frauenverein Güttingen Uwe Siegfried Holy
Marco Lang Andreas Keller Michael Bremer
Lukas Ruppen Ursula Staffelbach Malte Ryll
Fiona Müdespacher Hans Wirz Isabella & Samy Dössegger
Marcel Scheidegger Oldtimer Boot Club Zuerichsee Otti Schmid
Stéphanie & Christian Tschankz Segel-Sport-Club Romanshorn Urs Rothacher
Alice Hadorn Ruedi Hochstrasser Verein Freunde des Bergrennen Steckborn
Markus & Angi Villiger Zeidler Migros Ostschweiz Martha Sigg
Swiss Sailing RV6 Bodensee Rhein Katharina Merker Lions Club Weinfelden
Stefan Wieser Iris Hoyer Kiwanis Club Weinfelden
Thomas Peter Zumstein Heinrich Hasler SBM Schweizerischer Bodensee-Motorbootclub
Walter Heidelberger Hans Conrad Stamm Eveline, Lukas, Susanne & Beat Meier
Beat Müller Marina, Noah & Silvan Sigg Bootsclub Stein am Rhein
Rainer Fend Margrit & Beat von Rüti Schweizerischer Motorbootslehrerverband
Gemeinde Berlingen Yachtclub Romanshorn Klinik Schloss Mammern
Keller Holzbau Schreinerei AG Damian Wirth Harry Faiss
Familie Abegglen Matthias Hoffmann Henrike Schuhler
Gisbert Straden Urs Engeli Franziskus Hidber
Panathlon-Club   Regula Hochstrasser
Nach oben